Record Details (Elora Rocks Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11380376211560464722814083109
Playoff312017183120131462403032
Overall14410054801468059612810180113141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Radars101014000000101014
Durham Thundercats1010251010562020711
Lucknow Lancers000000110054110054
Milverton 4 Wheel Drives413021264220171783503843
Minto 81's101035101024202059
Ripley Wolves10103101010342020614
Saugeen Shores Winterhawks1010271010472020614
Seaforth Centenaires101038000000101038
Shallow Lake Crushers11006421106632101210
Shelburne Muskies101046110051211097
Tavistock Royals1100411100732200114
Tillsonburg Thunder11005410105921101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham CC000000101056101056
Elora Arena14410054800000001441005480
Lucknow Arena000000110054110054
Palmerston Arena000000101024101024
PERC0000004220171742201717
Port Elgin Plex000000101047101047
Ripley000000101034101034
Shallow Lake & Distr000000211066211066
Shelburne CDRC000000110051110051
Tavistock000000110073110073
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101059101059
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elorarockshockey.com on Saturday, September 19, 2020 at 2:44 PM